Main Menu

Megha Akash Biography, Family

Megha Akash Biography, Family

Megha Akash Biography, Family

Megha Akash is an Indian film actress who’s appeared in Tamil and Telugu films.

Born:
Megha Akash
26 october 1995
Chennai, Tamilnadu, India

Other Names:
Megi, Meghanikka

Occupation:
Actress

Residence:
Chennai, Tamilnadu, India

Nationality:
Indian

Years Active:
2017-present

Family:
Father : Akash
Mother : Bindu



« (Previous News)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked as *

*