Main Menu

Power Star Pawan Kalyan Biography

Power Star Pawan Kalyan Biography

Power Star Pawan Kalyan Biography

Konidela Kalyan Babu (born 2 September 1971), better known by his stage name Pawan Kalyan, is an Indian film actor, producer, director, screenwriter, writer, and politician. His film works are predominantly in Telugu cinema.

Power Star Pawan Kalyan (Konidela Kalyan Babu) Biography

Native name : Pawan Kalyan (పవన్ కళ్యాణ్) Konidela Kalyan Babu
Born : 2 September 1971
Address : Bapatla, Andhra Pradesh, India
Residence:  Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Nationality: Indian
Other names:  PSPK, Power Star
Occupation: Actor, producer, politician, writer, director






Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked as *

*